Orgãos Sociais
Triénio 2020 / 2023
Organograma
ASSEMBLEIA-GERAL
PRESIDENTE: António Fernandes Lopes Oliveira Simões Cardoso
(Instituto Pedro Hispano – Cooperativa de Educação Crl)
VICE-PRESIDENTE: Carlos Mendes Simões
(Transportes Serra Sicó, Lda.)
SECRETÁRIO: Sara Isabel Marcos Ramalho Pereira (Sara Ramalho – Advogada )
SUPLENTE : João Manuel de Lourenço Pereira (Azuleijibérica -Comércio de Materiais de Construção, Lda.)
SUPLENTE: Ricardo Miguel de Oliveira Baía (2 Climas, Lda.)
SUPLENTE: Ilídio Jorge Franco dos Santos (Fortilegante – Comércio Geral , Lda.)
SUPLENTE: João Miguel Pimenta Fernandes (Frutorra Pimenta , Lda.)
DIREÇÃO
PRESIDENTE : Carlos Manuel Morais Vieira Cordeiro (Vieira Cordeiro S.A.)
VICE-PRESIDENTE : Carlos Manuel Carvalho Mendes (Servidor Informática)
VICE-PRESIDENTE :João Paulo Pessoa Castanheira (Higicastanheira, Lda.)
VICE-PRESIDENTE : Arminda Liliana Rosado de Freitas (MMPET, Lda.)
SECRETÁRIO : Ricardo Filipe Conde de Carvalho (Ricardo Conde & Marco Cravo,Lda.)
SECRETÁRIO : Ana Filomena da Silva Mendes Tralhão (Unissima Home Couture , Lda.)
TESOUREIRO : Vitor Manuel Teixeira Neves – (Boxtrem, Lda.)
SUPLENTE : Joaquim José de Carvalho Gomes Figueiredo (Souretubos – Material Elétrico, Sanitários e Regas Lda)
SUPLENTE :Vitor Paulino Lopes Gariso (Vitor Gariso – Mediação de Seguros, Lda)
SUPLENTE : Filipe Manuel Oliveira Gonçalves (Espaço Dona Maria – Eventos , Lda.)
SUPLENTE : Cidalia Maria Madeira das Neves (TraçoTrabalhos Contabilisticos )
SUPLENTE : Nelson José Duarte Rodrigues (PerfilTecto-Fabrico e Comércio de Perfis de Plástico)
SUPLENTE : Augusto Manuel Reis Gonçalves (Augusto Reis Gonçalves -Seguros,Lda)
SUPLENTE : Paulo Jorge Silva Mendes Tralhão (Móveis Piquete, Lda )
SUPLENTE : Júlio Manuel dos Prazeres Lopes Tomás ( TMIP- Transportes e Logística, Lda.)
CONSELHO FISCAL
PRESIDENTE: Maria de Fatima Mendes Cardoso Nunes (Fateuguest – Auditoria Contabilidade E Fiscalidade, Lda.)
VICE-PRESIDENTE: Manuel José Almeida Lopes (OMYA, S.A.)
SECRETÁRIO: Ilídio de Sousa Silvestre Seco – (Ilidio Seco-Projetos de Engenharia ,Unipessoal,Lda )
SUPLENTE: Paulo José Ferreira Almeida Santos (Paulo José Ferreira Almeida Santos (Café Pizzicato) )
SUPLENTE: Manuel Saul Jordão (Jordão & Filho , Lda.)
SUPLENTE: Paulo Jorge Barbedo de Gouveia (Imaginspace, Lda.)
SUPLENTE: José Martins Guardado (Guardado & Martins, Lda.)
Orgãos Sociais
Triénio 2017 / 2020
ASSEMBLEIA-GERAL
PRESIDENTE: António Simões Cardoso
(Instituto Pedro Hispano – Cooperativa de Educação Crl)
VICE-PRESIDENTE: Carlos Mendes Simões
(Transportes Serra Sicó, Lda.)
SECRETÁRIO: Liliana Freitas – (MMPET, Lda.)
SUPLENTE: Ricardo Baía (2 Climas, Lda.)
SUPLENTE: Ilídio Santos (Forte Elegante, Lda.)
DIREÇÃO
PRESIDENTE : Carlos Manuel Carvalho Mendes (Servidor Informática)
VICE-PRESIDENTE : Vitor Gariso (Vitor Gariso – Mediação de Seguros, Lda)
VICE-PRESIDENTE : Joaquim José de Carvalho Gomes Figueiredo (Souretubos – Material Elétrico, Sanitários e Regas Lda)
VICE-PRESIDENTE : Carlos Manuel Morais Vieira Cordeiro (Vieira Cordeiro S.A.)
SECRETÁRIO : João Paulo Pessoa Castanheira – (Higicastanheira, Lda.)
SECRETÁRIO : Filipe Manuel Oliveira Gonçalves – (Espaço Dona Maria – Eventos, Lda.)
TESOUREIRO : Vitor Manuel Teixeira Neves – (Boxtrem, Lda.)
SUPLENTE : Ilídio de Sousa Silvestre Seco (Projetos de Engenharia, Unipessoal, Lda.)
SUPLENTE : Sérgio Rodrigues Dias (Larina Restaurante)
SUPLENTE : Lúcia Maria de Oliveira Rendeiro (Papelaria Milénio – Unipessoal, Lda.)
SUPLENTE : Manuel Saul Jordão (Jordão & Jordão – Hotelaria, Lda.)
CONSELHO FISCAL
PRESIDENTE: Maria de Fatima Mendes Cardoso Nunes (Fateuguest – Auditoria Contabilidade E Fiscalidade, Lda.)
VICE-PRESIDENTE: João Pereira (Azulejibérica, Lda.)
SECRETÁRIO: Paulo José Ferreira Almeida Santos – (Café Pizicatto)
SUPLENTE: Ana Bela Conceição Da Silva (Ana’s Fashion)
SUPLENTE: Paulo Jorge Barbedo de Gouveia (Imaginspace, Lda.)